Sochi 2014
Athletes | Schedules | Results | Medals | Teams | Interactives | Countries

Russian Federation

Country:
Alpine Skiing
Alopina, Ksenia Bedareva, Maria
Glebov, Alexander Khoroshilov, Alexander
Maytakov, Sergei Novikov, Vladislav
Trikhichev, Pavel Yakovishina, Elena
Zuev, Stepan  
Biathlon
Garanichev, Evgeniy Glazyrina, Ekaterina
Loginov, Alexander Malyshko, Dmitry
Podchufarova, Olga Romanova, Yana
Shipulin, Anton Shumilova, Ekaterina
Ustyugov, Evgeny Vilukhina, Olga
Volkov, Alexey Zaitseva, Olga
Bobsleigh
Antukh, Kirill Belugin, Maxim
Huzin, Ilvir Kasjanov, Alexander
Khrenkov, Nikolay Moiseev, Petr
Mokrousov, Maxim Negodaylo, Alexey
Paleeva, Nadezhda Pushkarev, Aleksei
Sergeeva, Nadezhda Stulneva, Olga
Timofeeva, Yulia Trunenkov, Dmitry
Udobkina, Liudmila Voevoda, Alexey
Zakharov, Nikita Zubkov, Alexander
Cross Country Skiing
Belov, Evgeniy Bessmertnykh, Alexander
Chernousov, Ilia Dotsenko, Anastasia
Gafarov, Anton Glavatskikh, Konstantin
Ivanova, Julia Japarov, Dmitriy
Khazova, Irina Kriukov, Nikita
Kuziukova, Olga Legkov, Alexander
Matveeva, Natalia Petukhov, Alexey
Shapovalova, Evgenia Tchekaleva, Yulia
Ustiugov, Sergey Volzhentsev, Stanislav
Vylegzhanin, Maxim Zhukova, Natalia
Curling
Arkhipov, Evgeny Dron, Petr
Drozdov, Andrey Ezekh, Nkeiruka
Fomina, Margarita Galkina, Ekaterina
Kozyrev, Alexander Moiseeva, Viktoriia
Saitova, Alexandra Sidorova, Anna
Stukalskiy, Alexey  
Figure Skating
Bazarova, Vera Bobrova, Ekaterina
Ilinykh, Elena KATSALAPOV, Nikita
KLIMOV, Fedor LARIONOV, Yuri
Lipnitskaya, Yulia Plyushchenko, Evgeny
Sinitsina, Victoria SOLOVIEV, Dmitri
Sotnikova, Adelina Stolbova, Ksenia
TRANKOV, Maxim Volosozhar, Tatiana
ZHIGANSHIN, Ruslan  
Freestyle Skiing
Burov, Ilya Chesnokova, Elizavetta
Chirtcova, Anastasiia Gridneva, Alina
Komissarova, Maria Korotkov, Egor
Korpachev, Pavel Korsunova, Veronika
Krotov, Pavel Livinskaya, Yulia
Makagonova, Natalya Medulich, Petr
Mirtova, Anna Mozhaev, Sergey
Muratova, Elena Nabokikh, Pavel
Orlova, Alexandra Pavlenko, Aleksey
Pertakhiya, Marika Rakhimova, Regina
Slivets, Assoli Slivets, Timofei
Smyshlyaev, Alexandr Stolyarova, Ekaterina
Volkov, Andrey Volkov, Sergey
Ice Hockey
Anisimov, Artyom Belov, Anton
Bobrovski, Sergei Burina, Tatyana
Datsyuk, Pavel Dergachyova, Yelena
Dyubanok, Inna Gavrilova, Iya
Goncharenko, Angelina Kapustina, Alexandra
Khomich, Alyona Kovalchuk, Ilya
Kulyomin, Nikolai Lebedeva, Yekaterina
Leskina, Yulia Malkin, Yevgeni
Markov, Andrei Medvedev, Yevgeni
Nichushkin, Valeri Nikitin, Nikita
Nikulin, Ilya Ovechkin, Alexander
Pashkevich, Yekaterina Popov, Alexander
Prugova, Anna Radulov, Alexander
Shibanova, Anna Shokhina, Anna
Shukina, Anna Skiba, Galina
Smolentseva, Yekaterina Smolina, Yekaterina
Sosina, Olga Svitov, Alexander
Syomin, Alexander Tarasenko, Vladimir
Tereshenko, Alexei Tikhonov, Viktor
Tkachyova, Svetlana Tyutin, Fyodor
Vafina, Alexandra Varlamov, Semyon
Vinogradova, Anna Voinov, Vyacheslav
Yemelin, Alexei Yeryomenko, Alexander
Luge
Antonov, Vladislav Baturina, Ekaterina
Bogdanov, Andrey Demchenko, Albert
Denisyev, Alexander Fedorov, Stepan
Ivanova, Tatyana Khoreva, Natalja
Makhnutin, Vladimir Medvedev, Andrei
Pavlichenko, Semen Peretyagin, Aleksander
Rodionova, Alexandra Yuzhakov, Vladislav
Nordic Combined
NABEEV, Niyaz PANIN, Ivan
YAHIN, Ernest  
Short Track
An, Victor Baranok, Ekaterina
Belyakova, Olga Borodulina, Tatiana
Elistratov, Semen Grigorev, Vladimir
Migunov, Dmitry Prosvirnova, Sofia
Reznik, Valeriya Zakharov, Ruslan
Skeleton
Chudinov, Sergei Melkonyan, Aram
Nikitina, Elena Orlova, Maria
Potylitsina, Olga Tregybov, Nikita
Tretiakov, Alexander Zhurkin, Sergey
Ski Jumping
AVVAKUMOVA, Irina HAZETDINOV, Ilmir
KLIMOV, Evgeniy KORNILOV, Denis
MAKSIMOCHKIN, Mikhail ROMASHOV, Alexey
VASSILIEV, Dimitry  
Snowboarding
Avtaneev, Nikita Boldykov, Andrey
Detkov, Stanislav Ilyukhina, Ekaterina
Kharitonov, Pavel Khatomchenkova, Ekaterina
Kolegov, Valery Koprivitsa, Anton
Mindrul, Dmitry Olyunin, Nikolay
Shipilov, Konstantin Sobolev, Alexey
Sobolev, Andrey Soboleva, Natalia
Tarasov, Sergey Tudegesheva, Ekaterina
Wild, Vic Zavarzina, Alena
Speedskating
Bogolyubsky, Igor Chernova, Anna
Fatkulina, Olga Filyushkina, Viktoriya
Golikova, Angelina Graf, Olga
Koval, Denis Kuznetcov, Artyom
Lobkov, Dmitry Lobysheva, Yekaterina
Malysheva, Yekaterina Rumyantsev, Aleksandr
Seryayev, Yevgeny Shikhova, Yekaterina
Skobrev, Ivan Skokova, Yuliya
Suvorov, Aleksey Yesin, Aleksey
Yuskov, Denis Zadonskaya, Lada
w12 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.