Sochi 2014
Athletes | Schedules | Results | Medals | Teams | Interactives | Countries

Cross Country Skiing

Ladies' Sprint Free Qualification

Tuesday, February 11Tuesday, February 11Tuesday, February 11Tuesday, February 11Tuesday, February 11Tuesday, 11 FebruaryTuesday, February 11Tuesday, February 11February 11日 TuesdayTuesday, February 11 - 02:3103:3104:315:31 am ET5:31 a.m.10:31 a.m.11:3111h3119:3114:31Official
RankAthleteCountryTime
1Maiken Caspersen Falla NOR2:32.07 *
2Katja Visnar SLO2:32.47 *
3Marit Bjoergen NOR2:33.17 *
4Vesna Fabjan SLO2:34.13 *
5Ida Ingemarsdotter SWE2:34.16 *
6Ingvild Flugstad Oestberg NOR2:34.18 *
7Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen NOR2:35.00 *
8Denise Herrmann GER2:35.11 *
9Sophie Caldwell USA2:35.18 *
10Stina Nilsson SWE2:35.37 *
11Anne Kylloenen FIN2:35.57 *
12Jessica Diggins USA2:35.64 *
13Gaia Vuerich ITA2:35.81 *
14Alenka Cebasek SLO2:35.94 *
15Britta Johansson Norgren SWE2:35.98 *
16Greta Laurent ITA2:36.30 *
17Nika Razinger SLO2:36.55 *
18Kikkan Randall USA2:36.67 *
19Evgenia Shapovalova RUS2:37.03 *
20Laurien van der Graaff SUI2:37.84 *
21Aurore Jean FRA2:37.96 *
22Anastasia Dotsenko RUS2:38.14 *
23Perianne Jones CAN2:38.63 *
24Mari Laukkanen FIN2:39.06 *
25Petra Novakova CZE2:39.44 *
26Ida Sargent USA2:39.80 *
27Daria Gaiazova CAN2:40.04 *
28Mona-Lisa Malvalehto FIN2:40.08 *
29Natalia Matveeva RUS2:40.15 *
30Hanna Kolb GER2:40.17 *
31Lucia Anger GER2:40.22
32Ilaria Debertolis ITA2:40.29
32Dandan Man CHN2:40.29
34Maryna Antsybor UKR2:40.55
35Claudia Nystad GER2:41.13
36Marion Buillet FRA2:41.30
37Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja FIN2:41.55
38Karolina Grohova CZE2:41.75
39Alena Prochazkova SVK2:41.95
40Celia Aymonier FRA2:42.57
41Agnieszka Szymanczak POL2:43.06
42Rosamund Musgrave GBR2:43.31
43Heidi Widmer CAN2:43.36
44Chandra Crawford CAN2:43.59
45Kateryna Serdyuk UKR2:44.12
46Yelena Kolomina KAZ2:46.37
47Valiantsina Kaminskaya BLR2:46.76
48Triin Ojaste EST2:47.07
49Timea Sara ROU2:48.16
50Irina Khazova RUS2:48.64
51Hongxue Li CHN2:48.72
52Hanna Erikson SWE2:48.83
53Nathalie Schwarz AUT2:49.54
54Teodora Malcheva BUL2:49.66
55Daniela Kotschova SVK2:49.81
56Esther Bottomley AUS2:50.54
57Tatyana Ossipova KAZ2:51.44
58Marina Lisogor UKR2:53.22
59Inga Daushkane LAT2:53.90
60Antoniya Grigorova-Burgova BUL2:54.31
61Vedrana Malec CRO2:54.60
62Ingrida Ardisauskaite LTU2:55.24
63Sylwia Jaskowiec POL3:01.21
64Panagiota Tsakiri GRE3:02.75
65Jaqueline Mourao BRA3:02.83
66Agnes Simon HUN3:04.72
67Kelime Cetinkaya TUR3:05.00
* - Qualified
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.