WNBA

Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Sylvia Fowles722654821723006910111116
Kayla McBride39212378961468205
Moriah Jefferson51332041161961110228113
Jessica Shepard72233058141941262293312
Aerial Powers71742889152262428208415
Odyssey Sims254723491477125
Yvonne Turner488826673710102012
Angel McCoughtry22038660162123
Bridget Carleton7150153434416199622
Nikolina Milic769122655241961413
Rachel Banham78993202620613104
Evina Westbrook453313461769214
Natalie Achonwa22123140021001
Rennia Davis1311000000001
Hannah Sjerven3901000000010
Team Totals 7 - 204 474 99 135 39 120 250 146 46 31 114


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Sylvia Fowles 7 32.3 .659 .739 - 2.9 9.9 1.4 1.6 1.6 2.29 2.0 17.9
Kayla McBride 3 30.7 .324 .889 .429 0.3 2.0 2.7 0.7 0.0 1.67 2.0 12.7
Moriah Jefferson 5 26.6 .488 .842 .545 0.2 2.0 4.4 1.6 0.2 2.60 2.4 12.4
Jessica Shepard 7 31.9 .517 .737 .333 2.9 8.9 4.1 0.4 0.4 1.71 2.7 11.1
Aerial Powers 7 24.9 .315 .682 .250 1.4 4.0 2.9 1.1 0.6 2.14 1.9 11.0
Odyssey Sims 2 27.0 .304 .444 .250 0.5 3.5 3.5 0.5 1.0 2.50 2.0 9.5
Yvonne Turner 4 22.0 .308 .857 .429 0.5 2.5 2.5 0.5 0.0 3.00 2.5 6.3
Angel McCoughtry 2 10.0 .375 1.000 .000 0.0 3.0 1.0 0.5 1.0 1.50 1.5 6.0
Bridget Carleton 7 21.4 .441 .750 .250 0.4 2.7 1.3 0.9 0.3 0.29 1.3 5.3
Nikolina Milic 7 9.9 .462 1.000 .500 2.0 2.7 0.9 0.1 0.6 1.86 2.7 4.4
Rachel Banham 7 12.7 .281 .000 .300 0.0 0.9 1.9 0.1 0.0 0.57 1.6 3.4
Evina Westbrook 4 13.3 .231 .667 .143 0.0 1.5 2.3 0.5 0.3 1.00 1.3 2.8
Natalie Achonwa 2 10.5 .667 .250 - 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 0.5 2.5
Rennia Davis 1 3.0 1.000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.0 2.0
Hannah Sjerven 3 3.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.00 0.7 0.0
Team Totals 7 - .430 .733 .325 10.3 35.7 20.9 6.6 4.4 15.1 18.3 78.0
Last updated May 22, 1:06 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.