ATX Open (WTA)

Final
Final   12
Varvara Gracheva     3 5
8 Marta Kostyuk     6 7
Winner: Marta Kostyuk
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
4 Danielle Collins     4 3
8 Marta Kostyuk     6 6
Winner: Marta Kostyuk
Semifinals  123
Varvara Gracheva    6 5 6
Katie Volynets    4 7 4
Winner: Varvara Gracheva
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
8 Marta Kostyuk     78 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam     66 2
Winner: Marta Kostyuk
Quarterfinals   12
Katie Volynets     7 6
Peyton Stearns     5 3
Winner: Katie Volynets
Quarterfinals  123
Anna Kalinskaya    6 2 1
4 Danielle Collins    3 6 6
Winner: Danielle Collins
Quarterfinals   12
Varvara Gracheva     77 6
5 Sloane Stephens     64 3
Winner: Varvara Gracheva
Second Round
Second Round  123
3 Anastasia Potapova    7 2 5
Katie Volynets    5 6 7
Winner: Katie Volynets
Second Round  123
Varvara Gracheva    6 65 6
Anna Blinkova    3 77 1
Winner: Varvara Gracheva
Second Round   12
Heather Watson     4 4
5 Sloane Stephens     6 6
Winner: Sloane Stephens
Second Round   12
Peyton Stearns     6 7
Mirjam Bjorklund     3 5
Winner: Peyton Stearns
Second Round  123
Anna-Lena Friedsam    7 62 710
Erika Andreeva    5 77 68
Winner: Anna-Lena Friedsam
Second Round  123
8 Marta Kostyuk    6 3 6
Madison Brengle    3 6 0
Winner: Marta Kostyuk
Second Round   12
Catherine McNally     1 1
4 Danielle Collins     6 6
Winner: Danielle Collins
Second Round   12
Anna Kalinskaya     6 6
Coco Vandeweghe     3 1
Winner: Anna Kalinskaya
First Round
First Round  123
Katie Volynets    6 3 6
Alison Riske-Amritraj    3 6 0
Winner: Katie Volynets
First Round   12
Anna Blinkova     6 6
Ann Li     4 4
Winner: Anna Blinkova
First Round  123
Mirjam Bjorklund    6 4 6
7 Alycia Parks    4 6 4
Winner: Mirjam Bjorklund
First Round   12
Danka Kovinic     62 4
Heather Watson     77 6
Winner: Heather Watson
First Round  123
Peyton Stearns    77 62 77
Katie Boulter    65 77 65
Winner: Peyton Stearns
First Round   12
3 Anastasia Potapova     6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik     2 0
Winner: Anastasia Potapova
First Round  123
Harriet Dart    64 6 63
Erika Andreeva    77 3 77
Winner: Erika Andreeva
First Round  123
Nao Hibino    4 6 2
Anna Kalinskaya    6 3 6
Winner: Anna Kalinskaya
First Round   12
Madison Brengle     6 77
Louisa Chirico     2 63
Winner: Madison Brengle
First Round  123
1 Magda Linette    3 6 4
Varvara Gracheva    6 4 6
Winner: Varvara Gracheva
First Round   12
8 Marta Kostyuk     7 6
Dalma Galfi     5 1
Winner: Marta Kostyuk
First Round   12
Taylor Townsend     3 3
5 Sloane Stephens     6 6
Winner: Sloane Stephens
First Round   12
Dayana Yastremska     4 4
Anna-Lena Friedsam     6 6
Winner: Anna-Lena Friedsam
First Round  123
Robin Montgomery    2 77 63
Coco Vandeweghe    6 63 77
Winner: Coco Vandeweghe
First Round  123
Magdalena Frech    79 2 4
4 Danielle Collins    67 6 6
Winner: Danielle Collins
First Round   12
Catherine McNally     6 6
Ashlyn Krueger     4 3
Winner: Catherine McNally
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.