Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Baku Cup (WTA)

Final
Final  123
Patricia Maria Tig    3 7 0
Margarita Gasparyan    6 5 6
Winner: Margarita Gasparyan
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
2 Karin Knapp    3 7 3
Margarita Gasparyan    6 5 6
Winner: Margarita Gasparyan
Semifinals   12
1 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova     3 2
Patricia Maria Tig     6 6
Winner: Patricia Maria Tig
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
2 Karin Knapp     6 77
Alexandra Panova     2 64
Winner: Karin Knapp
Quarterfinals   12
Margarita Gasparyan     6 6
Evgeniya Rodina     3 2
Winner: Margarita Gasparyan
Quarterfinals   12
Donna Vekic     3 2
Patricia Maria Tig     6 6
Winner: Patricia Maria Tig
Quarterfinals   12
1 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova     6 6
Kirsten Flipkens     1 3
Winner: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Second Round
Second Round  123
Lin Zhu    4 6 3
Donna Vekic    6 0 6
Winner: Donna Vekic
Second Round   12
Margarita Gasparyan     6 6
Zhaoxuan Yang     4 4
Winner: Margarita Gasparyan
Second Round   12
Andrea Hlavackova     64 2
Alexandra Panova     77 6
Winner: Alexandra Panova
Second Round1
1 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  3
Kateryna Bondarenko  0
Kateryna Bondarenko Retired
Second Round   12
Olga Savchuk     5 4
Patricia Maria Tig     7 6
Winner: Patricia Maria Tig
Second Round   12
Evgeniya Rodina     6 6
Oleksandra Korashvili     1 1
Winner: Evgeniya Rodina
Second Round   12
7 Vitalia Diatchenko     4 65
Kirsten Flipkens     6 77
Winner: Kirsten Flipkens
Second Round   12
2 Karin Knapp     6 6
Anett Kontaveit     1 0
Winner: Karin Knapp
First Round
First Round   12
Oleksandra Korashvili     6 6
Zuleykha Safarova     0 0
Winner: Oleksandra Korashvili
First Round   12
5 Bojana Jovanovski     66 5
Andrea Hlavackova     78 7
Winner: Andrea Hlavackova
First Round   12
3 Dominika Cibulkova     3 5
Margarita Gasparyan     6 7
Winner: Margarita Gasparyan
First Round  123
1 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova    3 6 77
Elizaveta Kulichkova    6 2 64
Winner: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
First Round   12
Magda Linette     4 1
Alexandra Panova     6 6
Winner: Alexandra Panova
First Round   12
8 Francesca Schiavone     4 2
Donna Vekic     6 6
Winner: Donna Vekic
First Round   12
Yuliya Beygelzimer     3 0
Zhaoxuan Yang     6 0
Yuliya Beygelzimer Retired
First Round   12
7 Vitalia Diatchenko     6 6
Nigina Abduraimova     3 4
Winner: Vitalia Diatchenko
First Round   12
Kateryna Bondarenko     6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko     1 2
Winner: Kateryna Bondarenko
First Round   12
4 Kurumi Nara     3 2
Olga Savchuk     6 6
Winner: Olga Savchuk
First Round  123
Kristyna Pliskova    6 5 3
Lin Zhu    3 7 6
Winner: Lin Zhu
First Round   12
Olga Ianchuk     4 2
Patricia Maria Tig     6 6
Winner: Patricia Maria Tig
First Round   12
Anett Kontaveit     7 6
Misa Eguchi     5 2
Winner: Anett Kontaveit
First Round  123
Cagla Buyukakcay    1 77 4
Kirsten Flipkens    6 63 6
Winner: Kirsten Flipkens
First Round   12
9 Danka Kovinic     0 0
Evgeniya Rodina     6 2
Danka Kovinic Retired
First Round   12
2 Karin Knapp     6 6
Stefanie Voegele     1 4
Winner: Karin Knapp
w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.