Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Tashkent Open (WTA)

Final
Final   12
1 Bojana Jovanovski     2 64
3 Karin Knapp     6 77
Winner: Karin Knapp
   
 
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
1 Bojana Jovanovski     6 7
Nigina Abduraimova     4 5
Winner: Bojana Jovanovski
 
Semifinals   12
3 Karin Knapp     6 6
Lesia Tsurenko     3 3
Winner: Karin Knapp
 
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Nigina Abduraimova     6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova     3 3
Winner: Nigina Abduraimova
 
Quarterfinals   12
3 Karin Knapp     7 6
Olga Govortsova     5 2
Winner: Karin Knapp
Quarterfinals  123
1 Bojana Jovanovski    4 6 6
Urszula Radwanska    6 4 3
Winner: Bojana Jovanovski
 
Quarterfinals  123
Ksenia Pervak    6 4 5
Lesia Tsurenko    4 6 7
Winner: Lesia Tsurenko
 
Second Round
Second Round  123
Alexandra Panova    6 3 4
Nigina Abduraimova    2 6 6
Winner: Nigina Abduraimova
 
Second Round  123
1 Bojana Jovanovski    78 3 6
Alla Kudryavtseva    66 6 3
Winner: Bojana Jovanovski
Second Round   12
3 Karin Knapp     6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich     2 3
Winner: Karin Knapp
 
Second Round   12
Lyudmyla Kichenok     1 2
Akgul Amanmuradova     6 6
Winner: Akgul Amanmuradova
Second Round  123
2 Irina-Camelia Begu    6 1 63
Lesia Tsurenko    3 6 77
Winner: Lesia Tsurenko
 
Second Round  123
6 Misaki Doi    6 3 3
Olga Govortsova    4 6 6
Winner: Olga Govortsova
Second Round   12
Ksenia Pervak     6 77
Jelena Ostapenko     2 63
Winner: Ksenia Pervak
 
Second Round   12
5 Donna Vekic     3 3
Urszula Radwanska     6 6
Winner: Urszula Radwanska
 
First Round
First Round  123
1 Bojana Jovanovski    1 6 6
Kateryna Bondarenko    6 4 1
Winner: Bojana Jovanovski
 
First Round  123
Olivia Rogowska    6 4 4
Aliaksandra Sasnovich    3 6 6
Winner: Aliaksandra Sasnovich
First Round  123
Alla Kudryavtseva    6 2 6
Maryna Zanevska    4 6 3
Winner: Alla Kudryavtseva
 
First Round  123
Jovana Jaksic    4 6 2
Akgul Amanmuradova    6 2 6
Winner: Akgul Amanmuradova
First Round   12
8 Danka Kovinic     65 62
Lyudmyla Kichenok     77 77
Winner: Lyudmyla Kichenok
 
First Round   12
Vesna Dolonc     2 2
Urszula Radwanska     6 6
Winner: Urszula Radwanska
First Round   12
Shahar Peer     3 5
Jelena Ostapenko     6 7
Winner: Jelena Ostapenko
 
First Round   12
Kristina Kucova     1 64
Alexandra Panova     6 77
Winner: Alexandra Panova
First Round   12
3 Karin Knapp     6 77
Cagla Buyukakcay     2 63
Winner: Karin Knapp
 
First Round   12
4 Lara Arruabarrena     5 4
Nigina Abduraimova     7 6
Winner: Nigina Abduraimova
First Round   12
6 Misaki Doi     6 6
Katerina Siniakova     4 3
Winner: Misaki Doi
 
First Round  123
Aleksandra Krunic    2 6 2
Lesia Tsurenko    6 3 6
Winner: Lesia Tsurenko
First Round   12
2 Irina-Camelia Begu     6 6
Kateryna Kozlova     3 1
Winner: Irina-Camelia Begu
 
First Round   12
7 Anna-Lena Friedsam     64 0
Ksenia Pervak     77 6
Winner: Ksenia Pervak
First Round   12
Olga Govortsova     6 6
Margarita Gasparyan     3 4
Winner: Olga Govortsova
 
First Round   12
5 Donna Vekic     7 6
Mandy Minella     5 0
Winner: Donna Vekic
 
w11 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.