Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Citi Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
2 Milos Raonic     6 6
13 Vasek Pospisil     1 4
Winner: Milos Raonic
   
 
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
2 Milos Raonic     6 7
Donald Young     4 5
Winner: Milos Raonic
 
Semifinals  123
6 Richard Gasquet    77 3 5
13 Vasek Pospisil    65 6 7
Winner: Vasek Pospisil
 
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
7 Kevin Anderson    6 63 2
Donald Young    3 77 6
Winner: Donald Young
 
Quarterfinals   12
2 Milos Raonic     77 6
Steve Johnson     62 2
Winner: Milos Raonic
Quarterfinals   12
4 Kei Nishikori     1 4
6 Richard Gasquet     6 6
Winner: Richard Gasquet
 
Quarterfinals  123
10 Santiago Giraldo    77 3 4
13 Vasek Pospisil    64 6 6
Winner: Vasek Pospisil
 
Third Round
Third Round  123
9 Ivo Karlovic    6 64 67
Steve Johnson    3 77 79
Winner: Steve Johnson
 
Third Round   12
7 Kevin Anderson     6 6
Malek Jaziri     3 4
Winner: Kevin Anderson
Third Round   12
1 Tomas Berdych     2 4
13 Vasek Pospisil     6 6
Winner: Vasek Pospisil
 
Third Round  123
15 Denis Istomin    3 6 3
Donald Young    6 3 6
Winner: Donald Young
Third Round   12
6 Richard Gasquet     6 6
Tim Smyczek     3 2
Winner: Richard Gasquet
 
Third Round   12
2 Milos Raonic     77 77
14 Lleyton Hewitt     61 63
Winner: Milos Raonic
Third Round  123
4 Kei Nishikori    6 2 6
Lukas Lacko    2 6 3
Winner: Kei Nishikori
 
Third Round   12
10 Santiago Giraldo     6 6
Victor Estrella Burgos     2 0
Winner: Santiago Giraldo
 
Second Round
Second Round   12
7 Kevin Anderson     6 6
Evgeny Donskoy     3 4
Winner: Kevin Anderson
 
Second Round   12
15 Denis Istomin     6 78
Bernard Tomic     4 66
Winner: Denis Istomin
Second Round   12
16 Yen-Hsun Lu     1 4
Lukas Lacko     6 6
Winner: Lukas Lacko
 
Second Round   12
14 Lleyton Hewitt     6 6
Marinko Matosevic     4 3
Winner: Lleyton Hewitt
Second Round  123
9 Ivo Karlovic    77 611 77
Benoit Paire    65 713 62
Winner: Ivo Karlovic
 
Second Round  123
11 Radek Stepanek    6 63 1
Malek Jaziri    2 77 6
Winner: Malek Jaziri
Second Round  123
12 Jeremy Chardy    65 6 4
Tim Smyczek    77 3 6
Winner: Tim Smyczek
 
Second Round   12
8 Feliciano Lopez     65 4
Victor Estrella Burgos     77 6
Winner: Victor Estrella Burgos
Second Round   12
17 Julien Benneteau     4 3
Donald Young     6 6
Winner: Donald Young
 
Second Round  123
4 Kei Nishikori    6 5 6
Sam Querrey    4 7 4
Winner: Kei Nishikori
Second Round   12
10 Santiago Giraldo     6 77
Benjamin Becker     2 63
Winner: Santiago Giraldo
 
Second Round   12
2 Milos Raonic     77 77
Jack Sock     63 63
Winner: Milos Raonic
Second Round  123
5 John Isner    77 3 66
Steve Johnson    65 6 78
Winner: Steve Johnson
 
Second Round   12
13 Vasek Pospisil     6 710
Rajeev Ram     0 68
Winner: Vasek Pospisil
Second Round   12
1 Tomas Berdych     6 6
Robby Ginepri     1 4
Winner: Tomas Berdych
 
Second Round   12
6 Richard Gasquet     6 6
Dudi Sela     3 2
Winner: Richard Gasquet
 
First Round
First Round
2 Milos Raonic
Bye
 
First Round
12 Jeremy Chardy
Bye
First Round
17 Julien Benneteau
Bye
 
First Round
4 Kei Nishikori
Bye
First Round
16 Yen-Hsun Lu
Bye
 
First Round
1 Tomas Berdych
Bye
First Round
14 Lleyton Hewitt
Bye
 
First Round
9 Ivo Karlovic
Bye
First Round
13 Vasek Pospisil
Bye
 
First Round
10 Santiago Giraldo
Bye
First Round
5 John Isner
Bye
 
First Round
15 Denis Istomin
Bye
First Round
11 Radek Stepanek
Bye
 
First Round
7 Kevin Anderson
Bye
First Round
8 Feliciano Lopez
Bye
 
First Round
6 Richard Gasquet
Bye
First Round   12
Frank Dancevic     4 0
Benoit Paire     6 6
Winner: Benoit Paire
 
First Round   12
Tim Smyczek     6 6
Alex Kuznetsov     3 0
Winner: Tim Smyczek
First Round   12
Malek Jaziri     77 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky     62 4
Winner: Malek Jaziri
 
First Round   12
Robby Ginepri     6 6
Alejandro Falla     4 2
Winner: Robby Ginepri
First Round  123
Yuichi Sugita    4 6 4
Donald Young    6 4 6
Winner: Donald Young
 
First Round   12
Marinko Matosevic     6 7
Illya Marchenko     4 5
Winner: Marinko Matosevic
First Round   12
Alejandro Gonzalez     3 2
Bernard Tomic     6 6
Winner: Bernard Tomic
 
First Round  123
Rajeev Ram    61 6 7
Jared Donaldson    77 4 5
Winner: Rajeev Ram
First Round   12
Lukas Lacko     7 6
Filip Peliwo     5 3
Winner: Lukas Lacko
 
First Round   12
Francis Tiafoe     4 4
Evgeny Donskoy     6 6
Winner: Evgeny Donskoy
First Round  123
Dudi Sela    77 3 6
Samuel Groth    63 6 4
Winner: Dudi Sela
 
First Round   12
Steve Johnson     6 77
James Duckworth     3 64
Winner: Steve Johnson
First Round   12
Sam Querrey     6 6
Michael Russell     4 3
Winner: Sam Querrey
 
First Round   12
Michael Berrer     62 4
Jack Sock     77 6
Winner: Jack Sock
First Round  123
Victor Estrella Burgos    6 4 77
Tobias Kamke    2 6 64
Winner: Victor Estrella Burgos
 
First Round   12
Blaz Kavcic     3 67
Benjamin Becker     6 79
Winner: Benjamin Becker
 
w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.