Nordea Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
1 Casper Ruud     6 6
Federico Coria     3 3
Winner: Casper Ruud
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Yannick Hanfmann     2 1
Federico Coria     6 6
Winner: Federico Coria
Semifinals   12
1 Casper Ruud     6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena     1 4
Winner: Casper Ruud
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Yannick Hanfmann     6 6
Arthur Rinderknech     4 3
Winner: Yannick Hanfmann
Quarterfinals  123
2 Cristian Garin    4 6 2
Federico Coria    6 4 6
Winner: Federico Coria
Quarterfinals   12
Roberto Carballes Baena     6 6
Norbert Gombos     4 2
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
Quarterfinals
1 Casper Ruud
Henri Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen Retired
Second Round
Second Round  123
Marco Cecchinato    6 4 3
Federico Coria    4 6 6
Winner: Federico Coria
Second Round   12
2 Cristian Garin     6 6
Pedro Martinez     3 3
Winner: Cristian Garin
Second Round  123
4 John Millman    3 6 3
Arthur Rinderknech    6 3 6
Winner: Arthur Rinderknech
Second Round   12
7 Jiri Vesely     4 3
Yannick Hanfmann     6 6
Winner: Yannick Hanfmann
Second Round   12
8 Emil Ruusuvuori     2 4
Norbert Gombos     6 6
Winner: Norbert Gombos
Second Round  123
3 Fabio Fognini    3 6 4
Roberto Carballes Baena    6 1 6
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
Second Round   12
1 Casper Ruud     6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune     0 2
Winner: Casper Ruud
Second Round   12
Elias Ymer     2 5
Henri Laaksonen     6 7
Winner: Henri Laaksonen
First Round
First Round
4 John Millman
Bye
First Round
1 Casper Ruud
Bye
First Round
2 Cristian Garin
Bye
First Round
3 Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round   12
Yannick Hanfmann     6 7
Thiago Monteiro     2 5
Winner: Yannick Hanfmann
First Round  123
5 Richard Gasquet    2 7 3
Marco Cecchinato    6 5 6
Winner: Marco Cecchinato
First Round  123
Elias Ymer    6 66 6
Taro Daniel    2 78 4
Winner: Elias Ymer
First Round  123
Pablo Cuevas    6 64 2
Norbert Gombos    1 77 6
Winner: Norbert Gombos
First Round   12
Dennis Novak     5 1
Pedro Martinez     7 6
Winner: Pedro Martinez
First Round   12
Pedro Sousa     1 1
Arthur Rinderknech     6 6
Winner: Arthur Rinderknech
First Round   12
Facundo Bagnis     2 4
Roberto Carballes Baena     6 6
Winner: Roberto Carballes Baena
First Round   12
7 Jiri Vesely     6 6
Salvatore Caruso     3 2
Winner: Jiri Vesely
First Round   12
Federico Coria     6 6
Francisco Cerundolo     4 4
Winner: Federico Coria
First Round  123
Radu Albot    6 3 0
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune    4 6 6
Winner: Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune
First Round  123
8 Emil Ruusuvuori    1 6 6
Mikael Ymer    6 4 3
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
First Round  123
6 Lorenzo Musetti    2 6 4
Henri Laaksonen    6 3 6
Winner: Henri Laaksonen
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.