Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Fayez Sarofim & Co. US Men's Clay Court Championship (ATP)

Final
Final  123
4 Jack Sock    6 3 5
Juan Monaco    3 6 7
Winner: Juan Monaco
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
3 Feliciano Lopez     4 2
Juan Monaco     6 6
Winner: Juan Monaco
Semifinals   12
1 John Isner     64 3
4 Jack Sock     77 6
Winner: Jack Sock
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
5 Sam Querrey     4 4
Juan Monaco     6 6
Winner: Juan Monaco
Quarterfinals   12
3 Feliciano Lopez     6 6
Tim Smyczek     2 3
Winner: Feliciano Lopez
Quarterfinals   12
1 John Isner     77 6
Hyeon Chung     65 4
Winner: John Isner
Quarterfinals   12
4 Jack Sock     6 6
7 Marcos Baghdatis     4 4
Winner: Jack Sock
Second Round
Second Round   12
2 Benoit Paire     3 5
Juan Monaco     6 7
Winner: Juan Monaco
Second Round   12
5 Sam Querrey     6 6
Benjamin Becker     3 3
Winner: Sam Querrey
Second Round   12
1 John Isner     77 77
Denis Kudla     62 64
Winner: John Isner
Second Round  123
Hyeon Chung    5 6 6
Tommy Paul    7 2 2
Winner: Hyeon Chung
Second Round   12
3 Feliciano Lopez     77 6
Lukas Lacko     64 1
Winner: Feliciano Lopez
Second Round   12
Donald Young     2 4
Tim Smyczek     6 6
Winner: Tim Smyczek
Second Round   12
4 Jack Sock     6 77
Matthew Barton     2 65
Winner: Jack Sock
Second Round   12
7 Marcos Baghdatis     6 6
Fernando Verdasco     4 3
Winner: Marcos Baghdatis
First Round
First Round
1 John Isner
Bye
First Round
2 Benoit Paire
Bye
First Round
3 Feliciano Lopez
Bye
First Round
4 Jack Sock
Bye
First Round  123
Victor Estrella Burgos    4 77 0
Hyeon Chung    6 65 6
Winner: Hyeon Chung
First Round  123
Denis Kudla    3 77 77
Mischa Zverev    6 62 62
Winner: Denis Kudla
First Round  123
Gerald Melzer    2 77 4
Juan Monaco    6 63 6
Winner: Juan Monaco
First Round   12
7 Marcos Baghdatis     6 6
Diego Schwartzman     0 0
Winner: Marcos Baghdatis
First Round  123
Nicolas Kicker    6 65 4
Tim Smyczek    4 77 6
Winner: Tim Smyczek
First Round   12
8 Paolo Lorenzi     2 3
Tommy Paul     6 6
Winner: Tommy Paul
First Round   12
6 Steve Johnson     4 3
Donald Young     6 6
Winner: Donald Young
First Round   12
Frances Tiafoe     3 4
Matthew Barton     6 6
Winner: Matthew Barton
First Round   12
Benjamin Becker     78 6
Michael Berrer     66 0
Winner: Benjamin Becker
First Round   12
5 Sam Querrey     6 77
Reilly Opelka     4 64
Winner: Sam Querrey
First Round   12
Lukas Lacko     6 7
Dmitry Tursunov     1 5
Winner: Lukas Lacko
First Round   12
Fernando Verdasco     6 6
Carlos Berlocq     4 3
Winner: Fernando Verdasco
w11 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.