Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Aircel Chennai Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
2 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
Daniil Medvedev     3 4
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
Daniil Medvedev    4 77 6
Dudi Sela    6 62 2
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Semifinals   12
2 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
5 Benoit Paire     3 3
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Jozef Kovalik     1 4
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Quarterfinals   12
3 Albert Ramos-Vinolas     5 4
Dudi Sela     7 6
Winner: Dudi Sela
Quarterfinals   12
5 Benoit Paire     6 6
Aljaz Bedene     3 0
Winner: Benoit Paire
Quarterfinals  123
2 Roberto Bautista Agut    2 6 6
7 Mikhail Youzhny    6 4 4
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round
Second Round   12
3 Albert Ramos-Vinolas     6 6
Steve Darcis     2 0
Winner: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Second Round   12
8 Yen-Hsun Lu     4 3
Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Second Round  123
1 Marin Cilic    65 7 5
Jozef Kovalik    77 5 7
Winner: Jozef Kovalik
Second Round   12
Dudi Sela     6 6
Hyeon Chung     2 2
Winner: Dudi Sela
Second Round   12
7 Mikhail Youzhny     6 7
Renzo Olivo     1 5
Winner: Mikhail Youzhny
Second Round   12
2 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
Rogerio Dutra Silva     3 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round  123
4 Martin Klizan    63 77 62
Aljaz Bedene    77 63 77
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Second Round   12
5 Benoit Paire     6 6
Yuki Bhambri     3 4
Winner: Benoit Paire
First Round
First Round   12
Steve Darcis     6 6
Nikola Mektic     2 3
Winner: Steve Darcis
First Round   12
Damir Dzumhur     2 2
Dudi Sela     6 6
Winner: Dudi Sela
First Round
4 Martin Klizan
Bye
First Round
2 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round
1 Marin Cilic
Bye
First Round
3 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Bye
First Round   12
Thiago Monteiro     3 3
Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
First Round   12
6 Borna Coric     3 5
Hyeon Chung     6 7
Winner: Hyeon Chung
First Round  123
Gastao Elias    77 4 2
Jozef Kovalik    65 6 6
Winner: Jozef Kovalik
First Round   12
Renzo Olivo     77 6
Casper Ruud     63 2
Winner: Renzo Olivo
First Round   12
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez     3 3
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round   12
8 Yen-Hsun Lu     6 6
Radu Albot     2 1
Winner: Yen-Hsun Lu
First Round   12
Ramkumar Ramanathan     1 1
Yuki Bhambri     6 6
Winner: Yuki Bhambri
First Round   12
5 Benoit Paire     6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk     3 4
Winner: Benoit Paire
First Round  123
Rogerio Dutra Silva    77 4 77
Dusan Lajovic    62 6 63
Winner: Rogerio Dutra Silva
First Round   12
7 Mikhail Youzhny     6 6
Saketh Myneni     4 3
Winner: Mikhail Youzhny
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.