Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Aircel Chennai Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
1 Stan Wawrinka     6 6
Aljaz Bedene     3 4
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
3 Roberto Bautista Agut    6 3 68
Aljaz Bedene    3 6 710
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Semifinals   12
1 Stan Wawrinka     7 6
4 David Goffin     5 3
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
3 Roberto Bautista Agut     79 6
6 Yen-Hsun Lu     67 4
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarterfinals  123
5 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez    6 3 2
Aljaz Bedene    2 6 6
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Quarterfinals   12
4 David Goffin     7 6
Andreas Haider-Maurer     5 2
Winner: David Goffin
Quarterfinals   12
1 Stan Wawrinka     6 77
8 Gilles Muller     2 64
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
Second Round
Second Round  123
4 David Goffin    6 4 77
Ricardas Berankis    0 6 61
Winner: David Goffin
Second Round   12
8 Gilles Muller     6 6
Elias Ymer     4 3
Winner: Gilles Muller
Second Round  123
Jiri Vesely    77 4 4
Andreas Haider-Maurer    63 6 6
Winner: Andreas Haider-Maurer
Second Round   12
1 Stan Wawrinka     6 6
Borna Coric     1 4
Winner: Stan Wawrinka
Second Round   12
3 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
Peter Gojowczyk     3 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round  123
5 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez    61 6 6
Tatsuma Ito    77 2 0
Winner: Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
Second Round   12
6 Yen-Hsun Lu     6 6
Pablo Carreno Busta     4 4
Winner: Yen-Hsun Lu
Second Round   12
2 Feliciano Lopez     4 4
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round
First Round
1 Stan Wawrinka
Bye
First Round
2 Feliciano Lopez
Bye
First Round
3 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round
4 David Goffin
Bye
First Round  123
8 Gilles Muller    611 6 77
Edouard Roger-Vasselin    713 1 63
Winner: Gilles Muller
First Round  123
7 Marcel Granollers    6 66 0
Andreas Haider-Maurer    3 78 2
Marcel Granollers Retired
First Round   12
Borna Coric     6 6
Robin Haase     2 2
Winner: Borna Coric
First Round  123
Ricardas Berankis    6 2 7
Luca Vanni    1 6 5
Winner: Ricardas Berankis
First Round  123
Elias Ymer    6 4 6
Igor Sijsling    4 6 3
Winner: Elias Ymer
First Round   12
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth     2 1
Jiri Vesely     6 6
Winner: Jiri Vesely
First Round   12
Lukas Lacko     60 3
Aljaz Bedene     77 6
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round   12
Ramkumar Ramanathan     3 3
Tatsuma Ito     6 6
Winner: Tatsuma Ito
First Round   12
Pablo Carreno Busta     6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez     1 3
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
First Round  123
5 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez    63 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy    77 2 3
Winner: Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
First Round   12
6 Yen-Hsun Lu     6 6
Somdev Devvarman     3 4
Winner: Yen-Hsun Lu
First Round   12
Peter Gojowczyk     6 6
Alejandro Falla     0 1
Winner: Peter Gojowczyk
w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.