Sofia Open (ATP)

Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Kamil Majchrzak     77 0
Marc-Andrea Huesler     64 0
In-Progress
Quarterfinals
4 Lorenzo Musetti
Jan-Lennard Struff
Pre-Match
Quarterfinals
1 Jannik Sinner
Aleksandar Vukic
Pre-Match
Quarterfinals
5 Holger Rune
Ilya Ivashka
Pre-Match
Second Round
Second Round   12
3 Grigor Dimitrov     3 63
Ilya Ivashka     6 77
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
Second Round  123
4 Lorenzo Musetti    65 710 6
Alexandar Lazarov    77 68 2
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
Second Round   12
Jan-Lennard Struff     6 6
Ugo Humbert     3 1
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Second Round  123
8 Oscar Otte    6 2 4
Kamil Majchrzak    4 6 6
Winner: Kamil Majchrzak
Second Round  123
5 Holger Rune    61 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego    77 4 3
Winner: Holger Rune
Second Round  123
2 Pablo Carreno Busta    3 6 2
Marc-Andrea Huesler    6 3 6
Winner: Marc-Andrea Huesler
Second Round   12
1 Jannik Sinner     6 6
Nuno Borges     3 4
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Second Round  123
Aleksandar Vukic    1 6 6
Fernando Verdasco    6 4 3
Winner: Aleksandar Vukic
First Round
First Round
4 Lorenzo Musetti
Bye
First Round
1 Jannik Sinner
Bye
First Round
3 Grigor Dimitrov
Bye
First Round
2 Pablo Carreno Busta
Bye
First Round   12
Ricardas Berankis     5 2
Kamil Majchrzak     7 6
Winner: Kamil Majchrzak
First Round   12
Jiri Lehecka     5 3
Alexandar Lazarov     7 6
Winner: Alexandar Lazarov
First Round  123
Mikael Ymer    68 6 5
Ilya Ivashka    710 4 7
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
First Round   12
5 Holger Rune     77 78
Tim Van Rijthoven     62 66
Winner: Holger Rune
First Round   12
8 Oscar Otte     6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras     3 2
Winner: Oscar Otte
First Round  123
Mirza Basic    6 3 2
Nuno Borges    3 6 6
Winner: Nuno Borges
First Round   12
Ugo Humbert     77 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov     64 4
Winner: Ugo Humbert
First Round   12
Aleksandar Vukic     713 7
Fabio Fognini     611 5
Winner: Aleksandar Vukic
First Round   12
Marc-Andrea Huesler     6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux     4 4
Winner: Marc-Andrea Huesler
First Round   12
Lorenzo Sonego     6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles     3 4
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
First Round  123
Jan-Lennard Struff    4 6 6
Dusan Lajovic    6 3 2
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
First Round   12
6 Nikoloz Basilashvili     61 5
Fernando Verdasco     77 7
Winner: Fernando Verdasco
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.