NHL Hockey

Anaheim Ducks (16-29-5)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWTroy Terry50132942-13164021458.97
CTrevor Zegras50182442-225630312214.75
LWAdam Henrique49181230-12230110018.00
CMason McTavish49101828-11264011089.26
DCam Fowler5071926-136401848.33
RWRyan Strome50101525-20421028012.50
LWFrank Vatrano50111223-22282001477.48
DJohn Klingberg4261117-2622103659.23
RWJakob Silfverberg495712-1612100875.75
DKevin Shattenkirk4301111-1138000900.00
DDmitry Kulikov502810-1128000623.23
LWMax Comtois39549-1070000539.43
CIsac Lundestrom2917802010333.03
LWMax Jones37437-1235000527.69
DSimon Benoit46336-1641000545.56
RWSam Carrick35325-1344000407.50
RWBrett Leason40325-166000348.82
DNathan Beaulieu24044-1330000140.00
CJayson Megna37044-116000200.00
LWDerek Grant15213-68000229.09
LWPavol Regenda14123-34000175.88
DUrho Vaakanainen23022-160000270.00
DColton White20022-46000160.00
DJamie Drysdale8000-3200080.00
CGlenn Gawdin3000-1000030.00
LWJustin Kirkland7000-3000050.00
DAustin Strand5000-2200050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson3418773.9610204411241216.898
Anthony Stolarz187573.884602049465.895
Lukas Dostal73903.532311023254.909

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.