NHL Hockey

Anaheim Ducks (6-11-5)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMax Comtois2286143120013920.51
DCam Fowler222911-32000355.71
RWRickard Rakell222911-44001692.90
RWJakob Silfverberg22459-128100498.16
CRyan Getzlaf20268-515200375.41
CSam Steel21257-260001910.53
LWDanton Heinen17336-20101329.38
DHampus Lindholm18246-116000296.90
RWCarter Rowney19066-22000100.00
DKevin Shattenkirk22066-716000360.00
LWNicolas Deslauriers21325-2100012213.64
LWAdam Henrique18415-1240002714.81
CIsac Lundestrom15505260002520.00
CDerek Grant17044-215000210.00
LWMax Jones13314-2132002015.00
RWTroy Terry17224-36000238.70
RWDavid Backes8202-12001219.52
DJacob Larsson22022-72000150.00
DJosh Mahura4112-10000425.00
DJani Hakanpaa22011312000200.00
DBen Hutton16011-94000220.00
CAndrew Agozzino10000000010.00
RWVinni Lettieri20000000040.00
DJosh Manson3000-2200010.00
LWSonny Milano50000000080.00
DAndy Welinski30001000020.00
CTrevor Zegras4000-1000090.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson1810202.765942347497.905
Ryan Miller53022.981210015142.894

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.