NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (19-25-5)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf47112233-103520510810.19
RWJakob Silfverberg44151429-3103219715.46
LWRickard Rakell43121628-482011259.60
DCam Fowler4991625114202989.18
LWAdam Henrique49151025-51630011912.61
RWOndrej Kase4361319-5100101155.22
DHampus Lindholm4111819-1032100721.39
CSam Steel4441216-912101567.14
CDerek Grant3710313-2241326016.67
LWMax Comtois295611-4242003215.63
LWNick Ritchie284711-354201508.00
RWCarter Rowney495510-3120115010.00
DErik Gudbranson45459-193000695.80
DMichael Del Zotto31178110000342.94
RWTroy Terry34358-86000427.14
LWMax Jones38527018000707.14
CDevin Shore32246-58001385.26
LWNicolas Deslauriers37145-668000372.70
DJosh Manson30145-425000412.44
DBrendan Guhle18134-38000224.55
DKorbinian Holzer38134-431000342.94
DJacob Larsson39134-1110000402.50
CIsac Lundestrom15044-20000100.00
DJosh Mahura11134-32000119.09
CSam Carrick9112-30010166.25
RWDaniel Sprong8112-20100175.88
CChase De Leo10000000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson3722062.9914203511101156.905
Ryan Miller137363.015521037384.904

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.