NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (25-19-7)


2014-15 | 2015-16
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf4753136744201985.10
RWCorey Perry51211536-43760414214.79
CRyan Kesler51111526-8564021189.32
CRickard Rakell48111526-3101021189.32
LWDavid Perron5171724-6361011106.36
DSami Vatanen5161824-2201011025.88
RWJakob Silfverberg5161117-3180001294.65
CAndrew Cogliano5151116-1012012776.49
RWChris Stewart4579161621016211.29
DHampus Lindholm506814-5143111015.94
DCam Fowler383912-1117100664.55
LWPatrick Maroon463912-1147200565.36
DKevin Bieksa512810-663101742.70
CShawn Horcoff456410-130012659.23
CMike Santorelli466410-861015311.32
CRyan Garbutt49459-827003924.35
DJosh Manson41246441001533.77
DShea Theodore1324630201258.00
DClayton Stoner35134-148000195.26
CNate Thompson23033019000180.00
DKorbinian Holzer18011-26000100.00
LWNick Ritchie11011-14000190.00
DSimon Despres9000-3400070.00
LWMax Friberg5000-1200010.00
RWTim Jackman2000-2400010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Frederik Andersen2714162.3310852055674.918
John Gibson2312972.1312822446552.917
Anton Khudobin83552.703300116173.908

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.