NHL Hockey

New York Islanders (0-0)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CMathew Barzal73154459-15181011619.32
CBrock Nelson72372259-533110517121.64
DNoah Dobson80133851-3183041906.84
LWAnders Lee76281846-113490315917.61
RWJosh Bailey74143044-762018716.09
CJean-Gabriel Pageau7718213903041012614.29
LWZach Parise82152035-22822413810.87
RWAnthony Beauvillier75122234-10125011547.79
RWKyle Palmieri691518330572061569.62
DAdam Pelech783252820420001042.88
RWOliver Wahlstrom73131124-6745021578.28
DRyan Pulock5651621022001224.10
LWKieffer Bellows4561319-119002797.59
DScott Mayfield6131518-555002803.75
CCasey Cizikas7410616-3480139110.99
RWCal Clutterbuck596915-610011748.11
DZdeno Chara7221214885000812.47
DSebastian Aho3621012-610000345.88
DAndy Greene692810-1310000523.85
RWRoss Johnston32257-344000922.22
LWMatt Martin71347-270000664.55
DRobin Salo21145-64000244.17
COtto Koivula8022-2000080.00
LWAndy Andreoff6101-10000616.67
DGrant Hutton16101-14000224.55
RWRichard Panik4011-2000040.00
LWMichael Dal Colle10001000020.00
DThomas Hickey2000-300000-
LWLeo Komarov1000020000-
DPaul LaDue1000-2000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Ilya Sorokin5230722.4026188871231643.925
Semyon Varlamov3117922.911017210287978.911
Cory Schneider1603.0010000330.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.