NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Dennis Schroder40128031771013215144148121264463107-146
Taurean Prince431331202468587478193237107402896-123
Kent Bazemore431224182439106133681741871598130106-123
Marco Belinelli42978167397808678199818439346-122
Ersan Ilyasova3283013329448634812218640311131-50
Dewayne Dedmon245731071842938163918632102037-41
John Collins37814160273741011725439254053-86
Luke Babbitt30516691481722419572236415-39
Malcolm Delaney356747318645562880678622234-61
Mike Muscala1525730631618923569959-61
Tyler Cavanaugh2940855114131726699825931110
DeAndre' Bembry1831233881421720412613836-77
Miles Plumlee2444251821431009622101030-25
Isaiah Taylor345025814733509334774168315
Tyler Dorsey17130164968123019821624
Josh Magette86441244146172025
Nicolás Brussino4100200023000017
Team Totals 43 - 1657 3656 689 873 466 1238 1757 1015 361 176 668 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Dennis Schroder 40 32.0 .446 .874 .297 0.8 3.0 6.6 1.15 0.08 2.68 2.1 20.3
Taurean Prince 43 31.0 .432 .784 .404 0.8 5.5 2.5 0.93 0.65 2.23 2.1 12.6
Kent Bazemore 43 28.5 .415 .797 .391 0.4 4.3 3.7 1.88 0.70 2.47 2.3 12.5
Marco Belinelli 42 23.3 .421 .930 .392 0.3 1.9 2.0 0.93 0.07 1.10 0.8 11.7
Ersan Ilyasova 32 25.9 .452 .762 .393 1.9 5.8 1.3 0.97 0.34 0.97 2.1 11.3
Dewayne Dedmon 24 23.9 .582 .763 .410 2.0 7.8 1.3 0.42 0.83 1.54 3.0 10.8
John Collins 37 22.0 .586 .733 .143 2.8 6.9 1.1 0.68 1.08 1.43 3.1 10.7
Luke Babbitt 30 17.2 .466 .773 .432 0.1 2.4 0.8 0.20 0.13 0.50 1.4 6.5
Malcolm Delaney 35 19.3 .392 .804 .350 0.2 1.9 2.5 0.63 0.06 0.97 1.6 6.3
Mike Muscala 15 17.1 .476 .889 .391 0.9 3.7 0.6 0.60 0.33 0.60 1.8 5.7
Tyler Cavanaugh 29 14.1 .482 .765 .377 1.2 3.4 0.9 0.31 0.10 0.38 1.7 5.1
DeAndre' Bembry 18 17.3 .375 .667 .350 0.4 2.3 1.4 0.72 0.44 2.00 1.7 4.8
Miles Plumlee 24 18.4 .622 .452 - 1.4 4.0 0.9 0.42 0.42 1.25 1.3 4.8
Isaiah Taylor 34 14.8 .395 .660 .273 0.3 1.4 2.2 0.47 0.24 0.91 1.3 4.6
Tyler Dorsey 17 7.6 .327 .750 .400 0.2 1.1 0.5 0.12 0.06 0.35 0.5 2.9
Josh Magette 8 8.0 .333 1.000 .250 0.1 0.8 2.1 0.25 0.00 0.25 0.8 1.6
Nicolás Brussino 4 2.5 .000 - .000 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 43 - .453 .789 .376 9.7 40.9 23.6 8.40 4.09 15.1 20.0 103.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.