NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Paul Millsap19623117263608219601516731154456
Dennis Schroder22650132306526627826813317466-84
Dwight Howard21597111187571180026222213255-51
Tim Hardaway Jr.22466942012946311013933951744
Kent Bazemore2259487243354426897157351341-87
Kyle Korver205576414213153587473819732-67
Mike Muscala2248474133273417399133131526-23
Thabo Sefolosha19468571161422929873240620-12
Malcolm Delaney223644511931347303667813262
Kris Humphries18202266518216185393912-42
Taurean Prince14162204891072334114412-7
Walter Tavares14110200100006
DeAndre' Bembry842414120352104-1
Ryan Kelly839272213943217
Mike Scott32819000586002-36
Team Totals 22 - 835 1854 348 498 185 569 962 514 204 113 375 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Paul Millsap 19 32.8 .445 .732 .317 1.6 7.9 3.5 1.63 0.79 2.32 2.7 16.5
Dennis Schroder 22 29.5 .431 .788 .329 0.5 3.1 6.0 0.77 0.18 3.00 1.2 15.6
Dwight Howard 21 28.4 .594 .483 - 4.3 12.5 1.0 1.00 1.52 2.62 3.4 13.3
Tim Hardaway Jr. 22 21.2 .468 .630 .307 0.2 1.8 1.5 0.41 0.23 0.77 1.0 11.3
Kent Bazemore 22 27.0 .358 .795 .292 0.6 3.2 2.6 1.59 0.59 1.86 2.3 10.7
Kyle Korver 20 27.9 .451 .867 .402 0.1 2.4 1.9 0.95 0.35 1.60 1.6 8.8
Mike Muscala 22 22.0 .556 .794 .436 1.3 4.1 1.5 0.59 0.68 1.18 1.8 8.7
Thabo Sefolosha 19 24.6 .491 .636 .310 0.9 4.6 1.7 2.11 0.32 1.05 1.4 7.2
Malcolm Delaney 22 16.5 .378 .912 .233 0.2 1.6 3.0 0.36 0.05 1.45 1.5 5.8
Kris Humphries 18 11.2 .400 .857 .333 0.9 2.9 0.5 0.17 0.50 0.67 1.0 4.2
Taurean Prince 14 11.6 .417 .900 .304 0.3 2.4 0.8 0.29 0.29 0.86 1.1 4.0
Walter Tavares 1 4.0 1.000 .000 - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
DeAndre' Bembry 8 5.3 .286 .500 .000 0.3 0.6 0.3 0.13 0.00 0.50 0.0 1.1
Ryan Kelly 8 4.9 .286 1.000 .333 0.0 1.1 0.5 0.38 0.25 0.13 0.3 0.9
Mike Scott 3 9.3 .111 - .000 0.3 2.7 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.67 0.3 0.7
Team Totals 22 - .450 .699 .325 10.1 43.7 23.4 9.27 5.14 16.5 17.6 100.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w9 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.