NBA Basketball

Washington Wizards (14-20)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bradley Beal321143368764243269742211741514414105-99
Russell Westbrook279232114939516330102263265319130-128
Thomas Bryant102715991162492161154811-14
Rui Hachimura27813122267729521691474719228-105
Davis Bertans307831002585868882299428197180
Robin Lopez34690112189537641314432102137-54
Raul Neto295918819625302875666033221-37
Moritz Wagner22315561053344123566261661423
Garrison Mathews284545312646504010049132054-52
Deni Avdija3064668157111931871403920624-30
Alex Len2635254862442620812393226-58
Jerome Robinson132212267151793133186211-70
Ish Smith193914411661552066901541923
Troy Brown Jr.172312671712113851132212-42
Jordan Bell3505150002165133-37
Cassius Winston644410223746011-23
Isaac Bonga2227117453410294413659-18
Anthony Gill12673103417194323-34
Anzejs Pasecniks1601000111005-13
Team Totals 34 - 1407 3057 709 928 379 1101 1508 846 257 125 485 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bradley Beal 32 35.7 .482 .903 .335 1.3 5.4 4.7 1.38 0.44 3.28 2.6 32.9
Russell Westbrook 27 34.2 .428 .583 .294 1.6 9.7 9.8 1.15 0.33 4.81 2.9 20.3
Thomas Bryant 10 27.1 .648 .667 .429 1.8 6.1 1.5 0.40 0.80 1.10 3.1 14.3
Rui Hachimura 27 30.1 .457 .758 .304 1.1 5.4 1.7 0.70 0.07 1.04 2.3 12.5
Davis Bertans 30 26.1 .388 .853 .384 0.5 3.1 0.9 0.63 0.23 0.60 2.5 11.5
Robin Lopez 34 20.3 .593 .697 .308 2.3 4.2 0.9 0.29 0.62 1.09 1.9 8.3
Raul Neto 29 20.4 .449 .833 .373 0.4 2.3 2.1 1.14 0.07 0.72 1.3 7.9
Moritz Wagner 22 14.3 .533 .750 .343 0.5 3.0 1.2 0.73 0.27 0.64 2.3 7.1
Garrison Mathews 28 16.2 .421 .920 .400 0.4 1.8 0.5 0.71 0.18 0.14 1.6 6.9
Deni Avdija 30 21.5 .433 .579 .356 0.4 4.7 1.3 0.67 0.20 0.80 2.5 5.9
Alex Len 26 13.5 .628 .571 .300 0.7 3.1 0.9 0.35 1.23 1.00 1.8 5.3
Jerome Robinson 13 17.0 .328 .882 .290 0.2 2.5 1.4 0.46 0.15 0.85 1.6 5.2
Ish Smith 19 20.6 .379 .400 .250 0.5 3.5 4.7 0.79 0.21 1.00 0.9 5.2
Troy Brown Jr. 17 13.6 .366 .583 .289 0.5 3.0 0.8 0.12 0.12 0.71 1.5 4.1
Jordan Bell 3 16.7 .333 - .000 1.7 5.3 1.7 0.33 1.00 1.00 1.3 3.3
Cassius Winston 6 7.3 .400 1.000 .429 0.0 0.7 1.0 0.00 0.17 0.17 0.7 2.2
Isaac Bonga 22 12.3 .378 .750 .345 0.4 2.0 0.6 0.27 0.23 0.41 1.5 2.1
Anthony Gill 12 5.6 .300 .750 .143 0.3 1.6 0.3 0.25 0.17 0.25 0.3 0.8
Anzejs Pasecniks 1 6.0 .000 - .000 1.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 5.00 2.0 0.0
Team Totals 34 - .460 .764 .344 9.7 44.4 24.9 7.56 3.68 13.9 22.1 114.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.