MLB Baseball

New York Mets (7-4)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Jacob deGrom*37140001010.571.571.5712
Brandon Nimmo*123851730048102.447.543.52612
Luis Guillorme*911240000410.364.533.3642
J.D. Davis410130001150.300.417.3001
Jonathan Villar#1023363103090.261.261.4783
James McCann931280013270.258.303.3553
Pete Alonso124051020274150.250.311.4504
Dominic Smith*11352810262130.229.263.4293
Michael Conforto*11352720033100.200.333.2573
Tomás Nido55110100010.200.333.6001
Francisco Lindor#1237671002830.189.340.2162
Jeff McNeil*1234362014330.176.263.3241
Kevin Pillar814320000111.143.250.1430
Albert Almora Jr.52100000010.000.000.0000
Joey Lucchesi*21000000010.000.000.0000
David Peterson*23000000020.000.000.0000
Marcus Stroman47000000130.000.125.0000
Taijuan Walker24000000010.000.000.0000
Total12337378314263437873.246.334.353-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Robert Gsellman00-1001.01000010.00
Trevor Hildenberger00-1001.01000020.00
Aaron Loup*00-2002.11200020.00
Jacob deGrom11.50033020.0114123350.45
Marcus Stroman301.00044020.1112213110.89
Taijuan Walker00-22010.173305122.61
Edwin Díaz101.0006025.24220273.18
Jeurys Familia00-4002.25210223.38
Miguel Castro00-4004.26220163.86
Joey Lucchesi*01.0002105.05330065.40
Trevor May11.5004003.16420265.40
David Peterson*11.50022010.0107732156.30
+ Dellin Betances00-1001.00110119.00
Jacob Barnes00-2002.045521122.50
Total74.6361212289.17237298221072.92

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.