MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions
 Milwaukee Brewers (59-48)
Home | Stats | Profiles | Roster | Sched | Trans | Inj | Depth

Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Jonathan Lucroy9937850116341125042494.307.376.49763
Scooter Gennett*91299429022383418486.301.339.47542
Carlos Gomez98393651182541553289520.300.363.49972
Ryan Braun843375199216146123699.294.343.51658
Aramis Ramirez812953380110124713473.271.319.43139
Elian Herrera#418982450021252.270.275.3265
Rickie Weeks83174254512131713483.259.332.39124
Khris Davis973615591252175421953.252.303.47446
Martin Maldonado3470101730289180.243.338.3719
Jean Segura993744688106425144916.235.270.32631
Lyle Overbay*7818918448042823461.233.315.33925
Mark Reynolds89290396170183836995.210.301.42138
Logan Schafer*521011119910611231.188.274.2979
+ Jeff Bianchi297041210063170.171.203.1861
+ Caleb Gindl*819030000450.158.304.1582
Kyle Lohse22462700041140.152.188.1521
Jimmy Nelson47010000020.143.143.1430
Yovani Gallardo22361510011160.139.162.1670
Marco Estrada20300300023110.100.182.1000
+ Irving Falu#2230030001451.100.200.1000
Wily Peralta21364320021140.083.108.1390
Matt Garza21421310000180.071.071.0950
Zach Duke*491000000010.000.000.0000
+ Mike Fiers41000000000.000.000.0000
+ Alfredo Figaro21000000000.000.000.0000
Tom Gorzelanny121000000010.000.000.0000
+ Tyler Thornburg271000000000.000.500.0000
Total10736514659291972410943926681173.254.312.411-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Tom Gorzelanny*00-120011.0110001120.00
Martin Maldonado00-1001.01000000.00
Lyle Overbay*00-1000.10000000.00
Zach Duke*401.000490043.03065210581.05
+ Alfredo Figaro01.0002005.02111031.80
+ Mike Fiers01.0004007.06221352.57
Will Smith*12.333540148.0451816421653.00
Francisco Rodriguez44.5005003050.1381717910593.04
Kyle Lohse115.68822220146.2133575013281073.07
Brandon Kintzler13.250400036.243141468203.44
Wily Peralta126.66721210131.113160521736963.56
Yovani Gallardo55.50021210128.2123545115341003.57
Matt Garza77.50021210132.21166757941983.87
+ Tyler Thornburg31.750270029.2241414121284.25
Jimmy Nelson12.33344023.022131128224.30
+ Rob Wooten14.200370033.038161617294.36
Marco Estrada76.53820180114.210865632738954.94
Jeremy Jeffress00-6005.210440346.35
+ Jim Henderson21.667140011.11410934177.15
+ Wei-Chung Wang*00-130017.0302321681211.12
Total5948.55110710731972.29174373991172788263.69

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w3 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.