MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Jason Rogers22111000000.500.5001.0001
Jean Segura11405142013152.350.381.4756
Khris Davis113941240023110.308.357.4104
Adam Lind*10363114015640.306.405.5006
Hector Gomez611233002020.273.273.5452
Ryan Braun1034290002160.265.306.2652
+ Carlos Gomez834384016160.235.257.4416
Gerardo Parra*1023253002150.217.250.3480
Kyle Lohse45110000020.200.200.2000
Scooter Gennett*9261500012100.192.300.1920
Aramis Ramirez1143162002090.140.140.1860
Jonathan Lucroy1038350101590.132.227.1841
Mike Fiers23000000010.000.000.0000
Matt Garza22000000010.000.000.0000
Luis Jimenez87000000020.000.000.0000
Martin Maldonado48000000140.000.111.0000
Jimmy Nelson24000000030.000.000.0000
Wily Peralta23000000030.000.000.0000
Logan Schafer*86000000110.000.143.0000
Total11364288023132622842.220.271.313-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Will Smith*00-5003.11000160.00
Jimmy Nelson11.50022012.073202121.50
Michael Blazek00-4005.05210041.80
Neal Cotts*00-5004.24111171.93
Tyler Thornburg00-5007.212821262.35
Jeremy Jeffress00-7006.25320442.70
Francisco Rodriguez01.0003013.01111033.00
Matt Garza11.50022010.214650664.22
Wily Peralta01.00022012.017661134.50
Mike Fiers02.00022010.2147712125.91
Jonathan Broxton00-5004.27552069.64
Kyle Lohse03.00033015.2241818431010.34
Total29.1821111196.011160501122794.69

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.