MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Jonathan Lucroy15358573176532136966714.301.373.46591
Scooter Gennett*1374405512731395422676.289.320.43458
Aramis Ramirez13349447141231156621753.285.330.42764
Carlos Gomez1485749516334423734714134.284.356.47799
Elian Herrera#69135143771053364.274.288.3419
Rickie Weeks121252366919182925733.274.357.45238
Ryan Braun1355306814130619814111311.266.324.45375
Gerardo Parra*15052964138224940321009.261.308.36944
Jean Segura14651361126146531287020.246.289.32643
Khris Davis144501701223722269321224.244.299.45760
Martin Maldonado5211114265041611320.234.320.38714
Lyle Overbay*121258246014043536602.233.328.33334
Mark Reynolds1303784774902245471225.196.287.39441
Matt Clark*1627450037280.185.226.5193
Logan Schafer*651161321910815272.181.278.27611
+ Jeff Bianchi297041210063170.171.203.1861
+ Caleb Gindl*819030000450.158.304.1582
Hector Gomez1520231001190.150.190.2001
Jimmy Nelson1421131000070.143.143.1900
Kyle Lohse31612700052230.115.154.1150
Yovani Gallardo33541610011180.111.127.1300
Jason Rogers89011000110.111.200.2220
+ Irving Falu#2230030001451.100.200.1000
Marco Estrada39320300023130.094.171.0940
Matt Garza27492310001210.061.080.0820
Mike Fiers14190100000110.053.053.0530
Wily Peralta32574320032240.053.083.0880
+ Billy Buckner11000000000.000.000.0000
Zach Duke*741000000010.000.000.0000
Alfredo Figaro61000000000.000.000.0000
Tom Gorzelanny231000000010.000.000.0000
+ Tyler Thornburg271000000000.000.500.0000
Total16254626501366297281506174231197102.250.311.397-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Martin Maldonado00-1001.01000000.00
Lyle Overbay*00-1000.10000000.00
Tom Gorzelanny*00-230021.0223218230.86
Mike Fiers65.5451410071.2461917717762.13
Jonathan Broxton43.571620758.2411515419492.30
Zach Duke*51.833740058.2491916317742.45
Jeremy Jeffress11.500320032.0351010110292.81
Francisco Rodriguez55.5006904468.04923231418733.04
Brandon Kintzler33.500640058.1622221816313.24
Yovani Gallardo811.42132320192.1195867521541463.51
Wily Peralta1711.60732320198.2198887823611543.53
Kyle Lohse139.59131310198.1183877822451413.54
Matt Garza88.50027270163.1143776612501263.64
Will Smith*13.250780165.2623127631863.70
+ Tyler Thornburg31.750270029.2241414121284.25
Marco Estrada76.53839180150.2137777329441274.36
Rob Wooten14.200400034.142181818294.72
+ Billy Buckner01.0001105.26331444.76
Jimmy Nelson29.1821412069.1824238619574.93
+ Jim Henderson21.667140011.11410934177.15
Alfredo Figaro01.0006008.211772187.27
Wei-Chung Wang*00-140017.1302321681310.90
Total8280.506162162451457.2138665759416743112463.67

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w11 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.