NFL Football

Chicago Bears (4-8)


2020 | 2021

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Fields10115-19858.11361136.16.87486431-22069.06-3
A. Dalton698-15364.11017169.56.656660t9-7379.91-1
S. Mustipher120-0-00.0-00-0-0-2-0
Total12213-35160.72378198.26.7710146440-29373.89-4

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Montgomery813456670.84.2241400
K. Herbert129438932.44.1429100
J. Fields105631131.15.5522t230
D. Williams73713919.93.7623200
A. Dalton612559.24.5814000
D. Mooney123272.39.0015t100
J. Grant Sr.82111.45.5011000
R. Nall8140.54.004000
C. Kmet12100.00.000000
S. Mustipher12000.0--030
M. Goodwin112-1-0.1-0.501000
Total123421501125.14.4411060

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Mooney125172160.114.1464300
C. Kmet124040233.510.0525000
A. Robinson II93033937.711.3039100
D. Montgomery82015419.37.7012000
M. Goodwin111627725.217.3150110
D. Byrd12121109.29.1719000
D. Williams711649.15.8218000
K. Herbert1210554.65.5020000
J. Grant Sr.889311.611.6334100
J. Graham107999.914.1428200
J. James116585.39.6719100
J. Horsted6120.32.002t100
R. Nall8140.54.004000
Total122132378198.211.2641010

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
C. Santos120000192016190067
D. Montgomery8440000000024
D. Mooney12413000000024
J. Graham10202000001014
J. Fields10220000000012
D. Williams7220000000012
M. Goodwin1110100000006
J. Grant Sr.810100000006
K. Herbert1211000000006
J. Horsted610100000006
D. Houston-Carson1210010000006
J. James1110100000006
A. Robinson II910100000006
R. Smith1210010000006
Total1222101021920161910201

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Grant Sr.81221139.4220
N. Webster441133.360
Total121631267.9220

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Grant Sr.82048724.4340
K. Herbert121331524.2500
C. Kmet12100.000
D. Mooney1211010.0100
A. Pierce112727.0270
Total123683923.3500

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
C. Santos12161984.20-08-83-35-60-24736.132.952.7
Total12161984.20-08-83-35-60-24736.132.952.7

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
P. O'Donnell12460211446.021626299177538.6
Total12460211446.021626299177538.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
R. Smith1212074463.0254.09.5030
A. Ogletree115337160.003.03.5130
E. Jackson104832160.002.07.0100
D. Houston-Carson124225170.000.51.0040
R. Quinn113932711.0735.519.0200
J. Johnson12372980.000.51.0180
K. Vildor123624121.070.53.0040
T. Gipson Sr.93424101.020.00.0020
B. Nichols123318152.0152.05.0000
D. Shelley9312560.000.00.0030
A. Blackson123015150.550.50.5020
T. Gipson11261973.0302.02.0220
K. Mack7191546.0500.00.0000
D. Trevathan5198110.001.03.0000
A. Hicks7181351.5152.03.0000
K. Tonga1118990.001.01.0000
D. Bush9161240.000.00.0020
E. Goldman9161060.541.01.0000
C. Jones12161060.000.00.0000
X. Crawford129720.000.00.0000
A. Burns77700.001.01.0020
M. Edwards Jr.87251.5110.00.0010
C. Marsh46421.070.00.0000
M. Hunt55320.001.56.5000
M. Christian124310.000.00.0000
S. Kamara54310.000.00.0000
J. Attaochu52110.000.00.0000
T. Tabor42200.000.00.0000
B. Irvin11100.000.00.0000
C. Johnson91010.000.00.0000
J. Iyiegbuniwe90000.000.00.0100
Total126994642353324628677360

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Blackson12166.060
T. Gipson Sr.9100.000
D. Houston-Carson12100.000
J. Johnson12133.030
R. Smith1215353.053t1
Total1256212.453t1
Last updated Dec. 7, 1:12 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.