NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (8-10-2)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CTage Thompson2010515342005817.24
RWVictor Olofsson125813341002817.86
LWRasmus Asplund205712042113414.71
DRasmus Dahlin203912014100387.89
RWKyle Okposo206612-142115012.00
LWJeff Skinner205712-12001588.62
DColin Miller202911215000336.06
CDylan Cozens204610-1191013212.50
LWZemgus Girgensons20459-2211013611.11
RWVinnie Hinostroza20279-38000277.41
DJacob Bryson20055-3800080.00
LWDrake Caggiula18235-44001238.70
CCody Eakin15325-581012711.11
LWAnders Bjork20314-140002015.00
DRobert Hagg20134-713000195.26
DMark Pysyk2004436000270.00
CArttu Ruotsalainen16224-16000229.09
DWill Butcher15022-90000140.00
RWJohn Hayden16011-49000160.00
DHenri Jokiharju4011-1400030.00
CCasey Mittelstadt1000000000-
LWBrett Murray2000-1600020.00
DChristian Wolanin1000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Dustin Tokarski126483.054421033361.909
Craig Anderson63602.494201015190.921
Aaron Dell51974.570402015109.862

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.